May 23, 2024
Search
Close this search box.
Search
Close this search box.
May 23, 2024
Search
Close this search box.

Linking Northern and Central NJ, Bronx, Manhattan, Westchester and CT

Mitch Gross Basketball Schedule

 

Second Grade Boys Division

DATE

TIME

TEAM

TEAM

GYM

Sunday February 4, 2018

10:00 AM

Redwood Funding

Hey Boyzz

BPY Small

Sunday February 4, 2018

11:30 AM

Project Ezrah

The GOATS

BPY Small

Sunday February 4, 2018

1:00 PM

Modell’s Sporting Goods

Bergen Veterinary Hospital

BPY Small

Sunday February 4, 2018

2:30 PM

Herzfeld Strong

Akari Therapeutics Plc

BPY Small

 

 

Third and Fourth Grade Boys Division

DATE

TIME

TEAM

TEAM

GYM

Sunday February 4, 2018

12:00 PM

Ken Goffstein – Fairway Mortgage

Congregation Rinat Yisrael

RYNJ 1

Sunday February 4, 2018

12:00 PM

Design Statements LLC

Clifton Pediatric Dental Care

RYNJ 3

Sunday February 4, 2018

12:00 PM

Tree Point Play

Jaguars

RYNJ 2

Sunday February 4, 2018

1:15 PM

Monstars

Camp Shalom

RYNJ 1

Sunday February 4, 2018

1:15 PM

Meridian Capital Group, LLC

Shaarei Orah Bulls

RYNJ 3

Sunday February 4, 2018

1:15 PM

Approved Funding

EJ’s Place

RYNJ 2

Sunday February 4, 2018

2:30 PM

The Jewce

www.TenaflySmiles.com

RYNJ 1

Sunday February 4, 2018

2:30 PM

KinderSmiles

Congregation Ahavath Torah

RYNJ 2

Sunday February 4, 2018

2:30 PM

Center for Dermatology

Three Pillars Recruiting

RYNJ 3

 

 

Fifth and Sixth Grade Boys Division 

DATE

TIME

TEAM

TEAM

GYM

Sunday February 4, 2018

9:00 AM

The Jewish Link of New Jersey

Nina Eizikovitz – Links Residential

BPY Court 2

Sunday February 4, 2018

9:00 AM

Redwood Funding

Goldman Orthodontics

BPY Court 1

Sunday February 4, 2018

10:15 AM

BSYD Corp.

Chopstix

BPY Court 2

Sunday February 4, 2018

10:15 AM

Tri Realty

Otis And Bringe GMYM, LLC

BPY Court 1

Sunday February 4, 2018

11:30 AM

Jawbreakers

Malka Abrahams Links Residential

BPY Court 2

Sunday February 4, 2018

11:30 AM

Camp Mesorah

Frankowitz Orthodontics

BPY Court 1

Sunday February 4, 2018

12:45 PM

Network Doctor

Palisade Partners

BPY Court 1

 

 

Seventh and Eighth Grade Boys Division – Columbia Cardiology Elmwood Park 

DATE

TIME

TEAM

TEAM

GYM

Saturday February 3, 2018

6:30 PM

NY Brat Factory

Confie

TABC 1

Saturday February 3, 2018

6:30 PM

Sharsheret

EW Berger

Maayanot 1

Saturday February 3, 2018

6:30 PM

Rothenberg Law Firm LLP

Glatt Express & Lazy Bean Café

BPY Court 2

Saturday February 3, 2018

7:45 PM

#HustleHeartSports

Arnold Schoen MD

Maayanot

Saturday February 3, 2018

7:45 PM

Knicks

Deb El Food Products

BPY Court 2

Saturday February 3, 2018

7:45 PM

Chosen Healthcare

Embroidme

TABC 1

Sunday February 4, 2018

2:00 PM

Knoll Orthodontics

Coolkippahs

BPY Court 2

 

 

Leave a Comment

Most Popular Articles